Joblist Logo
Post a JobLog In
Joblist

Product Analyst Jobs in Laval, QC (1,366)

Product Analyst

Circle Medical
Montreal, QC
Hybrid
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance

Product Analyst

Tata Consultancy Services
Montreal, QC
New

Analyst, Product Support

Bombardier Transportation GmbH
Dorval, QC

Cybersecurity Product Manager & Analyst

Enterprise Solutions
Saint-Laurent, QC
Hybrid

Senior/Staff Product Analyst

Lightspeed Commerce
Montreal, QC
New
Parental Leave

Product & Business Intelligence Analyst

Aylo
Montreal, QC

Consumer Product Testing Analyst

Groupe Marcelle
Montreal, QC
New
Part-Time
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Flexible Schedule

Healthcare Product Analyst Role

Circle Medical
Montreal, QC
Hybrid

Senior Product Data Analyst

Lightspeed
Montreal, QC
New
Health Insurance
Parental Leave

Catering Product Analyst - montréal

Air Canada
Montreal, QC

Senior Product Data Analyst

Lightspeed Commerce
Montreal, QC
New
Health Insurance
Parental Leave

Product & Business Intelligence Analyst

Aylo Careers
Montreal, QC
New

Product Lifecycle Management Analyst

MDA Space
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC
New

Product Offer Analyst - Cabin

Airbus
Mirabel, QC

Technical and Product Quality Analyst

Bath Fitter
Saint-Eustache, QC
New
Part-Time
Flexible Schedule

Lightspeed Senior Product Data Analyst

Lightspeed Commerce
Montreal, QC
New

Lightspeed Senior Product Data Analyst

Lightspeed
Montreal, QC
New

Senior Product & Strategy Analyst, Affinity

WTW
Montreal, QC
Icon: salary
$80k - $100k / year

Senior Product Analyst at Lightspeed

Lightspeed Commerce
Montreal, QC
New

Data-Focused Product Analyst Position

Aylo Careers
Montreal, QC
New
Hybrid

Junior Cybersecurity Product Manager Analyst

Enterprise Solutions
Laurentides, QC
Hybrid

Product Safety Management Analyst at Bombardier

Bombardier Transportation GmbH
Dorval, QC

Hybrid Product BI Analyst — SQL & Analytics

Aylo Careers
Montreal, QC
New
Hybrid

Product Lifecycle Management Analyst at Techso

Solutions Techso
Montreal, QC

Hybrid Product Testing & Data Quality Analyst

Groupe Marcelle
Montreal, QC
New
Hybrid

Manager, Product Strategy Analyst

Capital One Canada
🌎 Remote
New
Remote
Icon: salary
$3,000 / month

Remote Product Support Analyst

D2l
🌎 Remote
Remote

Remote Strategic Finance Analyst, Product Finance

Instacart
🌎 Remote
Icon: salary
$104k / year

Web3 Product Analyst

SINOFY
Laval, QC
Icon: salary
$75k - $100k / year

Remote Lead Product Analyst

Instrumentl
🌎 Remote
Remote
PTO
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Parental Leave
Icon: salary
$180k / year

Senior Product Data Analyst (AI Productivity)

Techedin
Laval, QC
New
Hourly

Job Description

Working as a Product Analyst in Laval, QC

There are 1,366 Product Analyst opportunities available in Laval, QC all with unique requirements.

A product analyst is in charge of analyzing the performance of a company's product and services. The main job role focuses on evaluating products, collecting information about their developments, and identifying market trends. Product Analyst job duties typically include key activities like finalizing product strategy, pricing, and marketing plans. They focus on gaining competitive advantage and achieving profit goals

Similar Jobs to Product Analyst

Product Analyst jobs near Laval, QC

Daily Jobs in Your Email

    By creating a job alert, you agree to the Joblist Terms of Use and Privacy Policy and to receiving marketing emails.

    Need Extra Help?

    Answer a few short questions and we'll create a personalized set of job matches.

    From Our Blog

    The Ways Job Applicants Can Stand Out in a Crowded Market

    How Job-Seekers Are Finding New Opportunities During a Pandemic

    Search similar jobs in Laval, QC

    Here are some keywords related to Product Analyst in Laval, QC

    • Senior Business Analyst
    • Researcher
    • Statistical Analyst
    • Business Architect
    • Business Systems Analyst
    • Statistical Programmer
    • Business Intelligence Analyst
    • It Business Analyst
    • Financial Reporting Analyst
    • Financial Business Analyst
    • Business Developer
    • Junior Analyst

    Product Analyst jobs near Laval, QC

    • Mississauga, ON
    • Hamilton, ON